best odds guaranteed

  • ODDS Menu
  • Football
  • Horse Racing
  • Golf
  • Cricket
  • Tennis
  • Betslip0
UEFA Champions League Points Table (standings) - Champions League 2017/2018
#TeamPlWDLFAPts
1Tottenham651015416
2Real Madrid641117713
3Dortmund60247132
4APOEL60242172

Europa League Points Table (standings) - Europa League 2017/2018
#TeamPlWDLFAPts
1Zenit Petersburg651017516
2Real Sociedad640216612
3Rosenborg61236115
4Vardar60153201

Premier League Points Table (standings) - England - Premier League 2017/2018
#TeamPlWDLFAPts
1Manchester City38324210627100
2Manchester United382567682881
3Tottenham382387743677
4Liverpool3821125843875
5Chelsea3821710623870
6Arsenal3819613745163
7Burnley38141212363954
8Everton38131015445849
9Leicester38121115566047
10Newcastle Utd3812818394744
11Crystal Palace38111116455544
12Bournemouth38111116456144
13West Ham38101216486842
14Watford3811819446441
15Brighton3891316345440
16Huddersfield3891019285837
17Southampton3871516375636
18Swansea388921285633
19Stoke City3871219356833
20West Brom3861319315631

Serie-A Points Table (standings) - Italy - Serie A 2017/2018
#TeamPlWDLFAPts
1Juventus372953842392
2Napoli372773752888
3AS Roma372287602874
4Lazio372197874672
5Inter3719126632869
6AC Milan37171010514161
7Atalanta3716129573860
8Fiorentina3716912534157
9Sampdoria3716615555754
10Torino37121510524551
11Sassuolo37111016295843
12Genoa3711818324141
13Bologna3711620405139
14Chievo3791018355937
15Udinese3711422476337
16Cagliari3710621326136
17Spal3771416365835
18Crotone379820396435
19Verona377426297625
20Benevento376328338321

Spain - Primera Division Points Table (standings) - LaLiga 2017/2018
#TeamPlWDLFAPts
1Barcelona372791982990
2Atl. Madrid372395562078
3Real Madrid372296924275
4Valencia372179633770
5Villarreal3718613554860
6Betis3718613585860
7Sevilla3716714485855
8Getafe37141013413352
9Eibar3714815424850
10Real Sociedad3714716665849
11Girona3713915485848
12Alaves3715220404947
13Celta Vigo37121015555846
14Espanyol37111313354246
15Levante37111313425446
16Ath Bilbao37101314414843
17Leganes3711719314940
18Dep. La Coruna3761120377429
19Las Palmas375725237222
20Malaga375527246020

League 1 Points Table (standings) - France - Ligue 1 2017/2018
#TeamPlWDLFAPts
1Paris SG3729531082992
2Monaco372386824577
3Lyon372296844175
4Marseille3721115784674
5Rennes3716912494357
6Nice3715913514954
7Bordeaux3715715494852
8St Etienne37141013425052
9Montpellier3711179353250
10Nantes37131014354149
11Guingamp37121114475747
12Amiens3712916364045
13Dijon3712916537245
14Angers3791414415041
15Lille3710819416238
16Strasbourg3791117446638
17Caen3710720275237
18Toulouse3781019365334
19Troyes379622325633
20Metz376823347226

Bundesliga Points Table (standings) - Germany - Bundesliga 2017/2018
#TeamPlWDLFAPts
1Bayern Munich342734922884
2Schalke341897533763
3Hoffenheim3415109664855
4Dortmund3415109644755
5Bayer Leverkusen3415109584455
6RB Leipzig3415811575353
7VfB Stuttgart3415613363651
8Eintracht Frankfurt3414713454549
9B. Monchengladbach3413813475247
10Hertha Berlin34101311434643
11SV Werder Bremen34101212374042
12Augsburg34101113434641
13Hannover3410915445439
14Mainz349916385236
15Freiburg3481214325636
16Wolfsburg3461513364833
17Hamburger SV348719295331
181. FC Koln345722357022

Premier League Points Table (standings) - Russia - Premier League 2017/2018
#TeamPlWDLFAPts
1Lokomotiv Moscow301866412160
2CSKA Moscow301776492358
3Spartak Moscow301686513256
4Krasnodar301668463054
5Zenit Petersburg3014115462153
6Ufa3011109343043
7Arsenal Tula3012612354142
8Dynamo Moscow30101010293040
9Terek Grozni3010911303439
10Rubin Kazan3091110322538
11FK Rostov3091011272837
12Ural308139313237
13Amkar309813203035
14FK Anzi Makhackala306618315524
15Tosno306618235424
16SKA Khabarovsk302721165513

Premier League Points Table (standings) - Ukraine - Pari-Match League 2017/2018
#TeamPlWDLFAPts
1Shakhtar Donetsk221633511851
2Dyn. Kiev221363422045
3Vorskla Poltava221147282237
4Zorya22895382833
5Veres Rivne227114261732
6Mariupol22958302732
7Olimpik Donetsk22778242628
8Oleksandriya224117192323
9Zirka Kropyvnytskyi224711133119
10Karpaty223109133519
11Ch. Odessa223910163618
12Stal Kamianske223613153215

Netherlands Points Table (standings) - Eredivisie - Eredivisie 2017/2018
#TeamPlWDLFAPts
1PSV342653873983
2Ajax342545893379
3AZ Alkmaar342257723871
4Feyenoord342068763966
5Utrecht3414128585354
6Vitesse34131011634749
7Den Haag3413813455347
8Heerenveen34121012485346
9Zwolle3412814425444
10Heracles3411914506442
11Excelsior3411716415640
12Groningen3481412505038
13Willem II3410717506337
14Breda349718415734
15Venlo3471314355434
16Roda348620426930
17Sparta Rotterdam347621347527
18Twente345920376324

Liga 1 Points Table (standings) - Portugal
#TeamPlWDLFAPts
1SL Benfica342572721882
2FC Porto3422102711976
3Sporting Clube de Portugal342176683670
4Vitória Guimarães341888503962
5SC Braga3415910513654
6Marítimo da Madeira Futebol34131110343250
7Rio Ave FC3414713413949
8CD Feirense3414614314548
9Boavista FC34101311333643
10GD Estoril Praia3410816364238
11GD Chaves3481412354238
12Vitória Setúbal3410816303938
13FC Paços de Ferreira3481214324536
14CF Os Belenenses349916274536
15Moreirense FC348917334833
16CD Tondela348818295232
17FC Arouca349520335732
18CD Nacional344921225821

Super League Points Table (standings) - Turkey - Super Lig 2017/2018
#TeamPlWDLFAPts
1Galatasaray332337743372
2Fenerbahce332094753469
3Basaksehir332166593269
4Besiktas332085642968
5Trabzonspor3314109605152
6Goztepe33131010494949
7Sivasspor3314712444849
8Kasimpasa3313713555546
9Kayserispor3312813425244
10Yeni Malatyaspor33101013354340
11Bursaspor3311616434739
12Akhisar Genclik Spor3310914425239
13Antalyaspor3310815385638
14Alanyaspor3310716525737
15Konyaspor339915363936
16Osmanlispor338916485833
17Genclerbirligi337917365430
18Kardemir Karabuk333327208312

England - Championship Points Table (standings) - Championship 2017/2018
#TeamPlWDLFAPts
1Wolves463097823999
2Cardiff4627910693990
3Fulham4625138794688
4Aston Villa46241111724283
5Middlesbrough46221014674576
6Derby46201511704875
7Preston46191611574673
8Millwall46191512564572
9Brentford46181513625269
10Sheffield Utd4620917625569
11Bristol City46171613675867
12Ipswich4617920576060
13Leeds4617920596460
14Norwich46151516496060
15Sheffield Wed46141517596057
16QPR46151120587056
17Nottingham4615823516553
18Hull City46111619707049
19Birmingham4613726386846
20Reading46101422487044
21Bolton46101323397443
22Barnsley4691423487241
23Burton46101125388141
24Sunderland4671623528037

Scotland - Premier League Points Table (standings) - Premiership 2017/2018
#TeamPlWDLFAPts
1Celtic332292642175
2Rangers331959673862
3Aberdeen331959503662
4Hibernian3316116493559
5Kilmarnock3315108453955
6Hearts3311139353046
7Motherwell3310815364338
8St Johnstone3310815324738
9Hamilton338619436030
10Dundee FC338619315330
11Ross County336819385726
12Partick336720265725

Belgium - Eerste Klasse Points Table (standings) - Jupiler League 2017/2018
#TeamPlWDLFAPts
1Club Brugge KV302073683367
2Anderlecht301677494255
3Charleroi3013125463051
4Gent301488452750
5Genk3011118443644
6St. Liege3011118434144
7Kortrijk3012612423942
8Antwerp3010119384041
9Waregem3011415475237
10St. Truiden3091011294137
11Oostende3010614424136
12Waasland-Beveren309813505135
13Lokeren308715334931
14Mouscron Peruwelz308616405930
15Eupen306915405727
16KV Mechelen306915314927

Denmark - Super League Points Table (standings) - Superliga 2017/2018
#TeamPlWDLFAPts
1Brondby261862582460
2Midtjylland261934602960
3Nordsjaelland261556624150
4FC Copenhagen261358503344
5Aalborg268126282736
6Horsens267145323435
7Hobro268810333332
8Sonderjyske268711363431
9Odense268711323131
10Aarhus267811233629
11Silkeborg268414324928
12Lyngby264913315321
13Randers FC264814234620
14Helsingor266218225220

Bundesliga 2 Points Table (standings) - Germany - 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018
#TeamPlWDLFAPts
1Dusseldorf341969574463
2Nurnberg341798613960
3Holstein Kiel3414146714456
4Arminia Bielefeld34121210514748
5Regensburg3414614535348
6Bochum3413912374048
7Duisburg3413912525648
8Union Berlin34121111544647
9Ingolstadt3412913474545
10Darmstadt34101311474543
11Sandhausen34111013353343
12St. Pauli34111013354843
13Heidenheim3411914505642
14SG Dynamo Dresden3411815425241
15Greuther Furth34101014374840
16Aue34101014354940
17Braunschweig3481511374339
18Kaiserslautern349817425535

Ligue 2 Points Table (standings) - France - Ligue 2 2017/2018
#TeamPlWDLFAPts
1Reims382846742488
2Nimes382279753773
3AC Ajaccio3820810624368
4Le Havre3819910533466
5Brest3818119584365
6Clermont3817129543663
7Lorient3818812614662
8Paris FC3816139463661
9Chateauroux3817912505060
10Sochaux3815815516253
11Auxerre3813817515547
12Orleans38121016526146
13Valenciennes3812917506445
14Lens38111017484943
15Niort3811918476042
16GFC Ajaccio3811819356041
17Nancy3891118395438
18Bourg Peronnas3810622508736
19Quevilly Rouen389623456633
20Tours385825346823

Segunda Division Points Table (standings) - Spain - LaLiga2 2017/2018
#TeamPlWDLFAPts
1Rayo Vallecano3920136664273
2Huesca3920127583772
3Gijon3920811583568
4Cadiz3916158392363
5Zaragoza39171111484162
6Numancia39171012483761
7Valladolid39171012605161
8Osasuna3915159423160
9R. Oviedo39161112504459
10Granada CF39151014514755
11Tenerife39141213554854
12Lugo3915915384454
13Reus Deportiu39121611303652
14Albacete39111414334147
15Almeria39121017374246
16Leonesa39101514486045
17Alcorcon39101514304245
18Gimnastic3912720364743
19Cordoba3912621506442
20Barcelona B3991317435140
21La Hoya Lorca397923346130
22Sevilla B3961122255529

Serie B Points Table (standings) - Italy - Serie B 2017/2018
#TeamPlWDLFAPts
1Empoli4123135864882
2Frosinone4119148634571
3Parma4120912553769
4Palermo4117177573968
5Venezia4117159564266
6Bari41171311574864
7Cittadella41171212594863
8Perugia41161213665660
9Foggia4116916646657
10Spezia41131414464353
11Carpi41121613324452
12Salernitana41111812515651
13Cremonese4192111484648
14Cesena41101714546147
15Brescia41111416415247
16Pescara41111416506447
17Avellino41101516475945
18Ascoli41111218406045
19Novara41101417425144
20Entella4191418405441
21Pro Vercelli4191319476840
22Ternana4171618617537