best odds guaranteed

  • ODDS Menu
  • Football
  • Horse Racing
  • Golf
  • Cricket
  • Tennis
  • Betslip0
  • Energybet Free Bet

    Get £25 Free Bet at Energybet Sports

  • LVBet Free Bet

    Get £50 Free Bet at LVBet

18+ Policy & T&Cs Apply!!!

Football Specials Odds
Brazil v Switzerland - World Cup

1.41

17 Jun 18
18:00
Brazil1.361.411.351.411.351.364
Draw4.604.74.754.74.754.6
Switzerland8.508.69.58.69.59
Germany v Mexico - World Cup

1.49

17 Jun 18
15:00
Germany1.441.491.421.491.421.444
Draw4.204.354.44.354.44.2
Mexico7.507.587.587.5
Costa Rica v Serbia - World Cup

4

17 Jun 18
12:00
Costa Rica3.753.83.93.83.94
Draw3.253.43.43.43.43.2
Serbia2.002.0922.0922
Peru v Denmark - World Cup

3.75

16 Jun 18
16:00
Peru3.603.653.453.653.453.75
Draw3.253.43.43.43.43.2
Denmark2.052.132.142.132.142.05
Croatia v Nigeria - World Cup

1.94

16 Jun 18
19:00
Croatia1.851.941.851.941.851.85
Draw3.303.453.43.453.43.3
Nigeria4.334.354.64.354.64.6
Morocco v Iran - World Cup

2.3

15 Jun 18
15:00
Morocco2.252.32.252.32.252.3
Draw3.003.13.13.13.12.9
Iran3.403.53.53.53.53.5
Portugal v Spain - World Cup

4.4

15 Jun 18
18:00
Portugal4.204.354.44.354.44.4
Draw3.403.453.43.453.43.4
Spain1.851.941.881.941.881.833
Egypt v Uruguay - World Cup

5.25

15 Jun 18
12:00
Egypt5.005.155.155.25
Draw3.503.553.53.553.53.5
Uruguay1.701.781.751.781.751.7
Argentina v Iceland - World Cup

1.37

16 Jun 18
13:00
Argentina1.331.371.331.371.331.3
Draw4.504.74.64.74.64.6
Iceland11.001111111112
Russia v Saudi Arabia - World Cup

1.34

14 Jun 18
15:00
Russia1.301.341.331.341.331.286
Draw4.604.94.754.94.754.75
Saudi Arabia12.001111.51111.513
France v Australia - World Cup

1.24

16 Jun 18
10:00
France1.201.241.221.241.221.182
Draw6.006.266.266
Australia15.001515151519
Real Madrid v Liverpool - UEFA Champions League

2.15

26 May 18
19:45
Real Madrid2.15
Draw3.8
Liverpool3.1
Aston Villa v Fulham - England-Championship

3.4

26 May 18
17:00
Aston Villa3.203.253.253.253.4
Draw3.203.153.23.153.25
Fulham2.302.252.32.252.25
Fulham v Aston Villa - England-Championship

2.40

26 May 18
17:00
Fulham2.402.2
Draw3.203.1
Aston Villa3.203.5
Holstein Kiel v VfL Wolfsburg - Germany-Bundesliga

2.25

21 May 18
19:30
Holstein Kiel2.202.22.22.25
Draw3.503.63.63.6
VfL Wolfsburg3.103.153.153.125
Latest and Upcoming Horses Betting ODDS 2017
Adam Tiler - Matchbook Is Commission Free On All Sports National Stakes (Ante Post)

15

Adam Tiler15
Artair9
Blown By Wind5.5
Come On Leicester15
Deep Intrigue11.5
Getchagetchagetcha7
Kinks8
Konchek5
Nakakande15
Pocket Dynamo11
Sabre15
Vintage Brut6.5
Wedding Date7.5
Via Via - Matchbook Brigadier Gerard Stakes

51.00

Air Pilot21.00
Algometer11.00
Almodovar6.00
Autocratic15.00
Desert Encounter12.00
Fabricate6.00
Laraaib8.00
Poets Word2.10
Spark Plug11.00
Success Days11.00
Via Via51.00
Autocratic - Matchbook Brigadier Gerard Stakes (Ante Post)

18

Air Pilot17
Algometer10
Almodovar6
Autocratic18
Desert Encounter14
Fabricate5.5
Laraaib8.5
Poet's Word2.5
Spark Plug10
Success Days10
Via Via18
Magnolia Springs - Matchbook Is Commission Free Heron Stakes (Ante Post)

51

Bacacarat33
Dream Today11.5
Emaraaty8
Finniston Farm24
Gabr7
Glendevon41
History Writer41
Magnolia Springs51
Mootasadir19
New Graduate25
Petrus31
Raymond Tusk12
Regal Reality16.5
Silver Quartz15
Stephensons Rocket12
Symbolization7
Vintager13
Wafy33
Without Parole2.5
Zaman13
Medburn Cutler - Matchbook Vup Henry Ii Stakes

101.00

Call To Mind11.00
Fun Mac17.00
Glencadam Glory13.00
Lord Yeats15.00
Magic Circle5.50
Medburn Cutler101.00
Montaly11.00
Mount Moriah5.50
Red Verdon10.00
Sheikhzayedroad6.00
Time To Study9.00
Weekender4.00
Withhold6.00
Fun Mac - Matchbook VIP Henry II Stakes (Ante Post)

22

Call To Mind12.5
Fun Mac22
Glencadam Glory16
Lord Yeats17.5
Magic Circle6
Medburn Cutler22
Montaly10
Mount Moriah7
Red Verdon8.5
Sheikhzayedroad6
Time To Study10
Weekender4.5
Withhold7

Latest and Upcoming Golf Betting ODDS 2017
Alexander Levy - US Open 2018

301

Adam Hadwin126126101126126
Adam Scott4151344151
Alex Noren--67-51
Alexander Levy----301
Alexander Noren4141-41-
Andy Sullivan201--201301
Anirban Lahiri----251
Bernd Wiesberger151151101151151
Bill Haas8110110181101
Billy Horschel678110167126
Branden Grace4141344151
Brandt Snedeker8181818181
Brendan Steele101126101101126
Brian Harman818110181101
Brooks Koepka2934342929
Bryson Dechambeau5151-5181
Bubba Watson5141515141
Bud Cauley-126---
Byeong Hun An126--126-
Byeong-Hun An-151--126
Cameron Smith-67---
Charl Schwartzel6767676781
Charles Howell III-151---
Charley Hoffman12681101126126
Chris Wood126--126201
Daniel Berger6767676781
Danny Willett151-151151251
David Lingmerth-151---
Dustin Johnson91110911
Emiliano Grillo126151101126151
Ernie Els--201--
Francesco Molinari101101101101101
Gary Woodland8110112681101
Graeme McDowell151151-151-
Graeme Mcdowell----151
Graham DeLaet-201---
Haotong Li----101
Henrik Stenson3134263141
Hideki Matsuyama2129232123
Hudson Swafford126--126151
Ian Poulter15181-15181
J B Holmes----81
J.B. Holmes811018181-
James Hahn-201--251
Jamie Lovemark----201
Jason Day1515151515
Jason Dufner8110110181126
Jhonattan Vegas--201-201
Jim Furyk126126-126151
Jimmy Walker67671016781
Jon Rahm1517171521
Jordan Smith-151---
Jordan Spieth1113111112
Justin Rose2126212121
Justin Thomas1315151313
Keegan Bradley-81---
Kevin Chappell6781816781
Kevin Kisner81816781101
Kevin Na126126126126151
Kyle Stanley-126---
Lee Westwood101126-101126
Louis Oosthuizen5167515151
Lucas Glover151151-151151
Luke Donald----201
Mackenzie Hughes--301--
Marc Leishman5167515151
Martin Kaymer81101-8181
Matt Kuchar6767676751
Matthew Fitzpatrick101126101101126
Pat Perez101151101101126
Patrick Cantlay4151-41-
Patrick Reed3429343434
Paul Casey3441513441
Paul Dunne-151---
Peter Uihlein-126---
Phil Mickelson2929342926
Rafa Cabrera Bello--101--
Rafa Cabrera-Bello126--126-
Rafael Cabrera Bello-101--81
Rickie Fowler1915171917
Roberto Castro--301--
Rory McIlroy1112121112
Ross Fisher126-126126151
Russell Henley10110181101126
Russell Knox--201-201
Ryan Moore151101151151151
Scott Piercy151--151-
Sean OHair--151--
Sergio Garcia2634292629
Shane Lowry81101-81126
Si Woo Kim101126101101126
Soren Kjeldsen-151--201
Steve Stricker126--126151
Thomas Pieters5167515167
Tiger Woods1117211115
Tommy Fleetwood5141415141
Tony Finau8151-8167
Trey Mullinax--251-251
Tyrrell Hatton67671016767
Webb Simpson4151674167
Wesley Bryan151-151151201
William McGirt201151151201251
Xander Schauffele6767676767
Zach Johnson8110115181126
Alexander Levy - US Open

301

Adam Hadwin126
Adam Scott51
Alex Noren51
Alexander Levy301
Andy Sullivan301
Anirban Lahiri251
Bernd Wiesberger151
Bill Haas101
Billy Horschel126
Branden Grace51
Brandt Snedeker81
Brendan Steele126
Brian Harman101
Brooks Koepka29
Bryson Dechambeau81
Bubba Watson41
Byeong-Hun An126
Charl Schwartzel81
Charley Hoffman126
Chris Wood201
Daniel Berger81
Danny Willett251
Dustin Johnson11
Emiliano Grillo151
Francesco Molinari101
Gary Woodland101
Graeme Mcdowell151
Haotong Li101
Henrik Stenson41
Hideki Matsuyama23
Hudson Swafford151
Ian Poulter81
J B Holmes81
James Hahn251
Jamie Lovemark201
Jason Day15
Jason Dufner126
Jhonattan Vegas201
Jim Furyk151
Jimmy Walker81
Jon Rahm21
Jordan Spieth12
Justin Rose21
Justin Thomas13
Kevin Chappell81
Kevin Kisner101
Kevin Na151
Lee Westwood126
Louis Oosthuizen51
Lucas Glover151
Luke Donald201
Marc Leishman51
Martin Kaymer81
Matt Kuchar51
Matthew Fitzpatrick126
Pat Perez126
Patrick Reed34
Paul Casey41
Phil Mickelson26
Rafael Cabrera Bello81
Rickie Fowler17
Rory McIlroy12
Ross Fisher151
Russell Henley126
Russell Knox201
Ryan Moore151
Sergio Garcia29
Shane Lowry126
Si Woo Kim126
Soren Kjeldsen201
Steve Stricker151
Thomas Pieters67
Tiger Woods15
Tommy Fleetwood41
Tony Finau67
Trey Mullinax251
Tyrrell Hatton67
Webb Simpson67
Wesley Bryan201
William McGirt251
Xander Schauffele67
Zach Johnson126
Jhonattan Vegas - Major Men 2018

81

Adam Scott13
Alexander Noren21
Bernd Wiesberger51
Branden Grace19
Brandt Snedeker34
Brendan Steele67
Brian Harman41
Brooks Koepka9
Charl Schwartzel34
Charley Hoffman34
Daniel Berger23
Dustin Johnson4
Francesco Molinari34
Gary Woodland41
Henrik Stenson10
Hideki Matsuyama7
Jason Day6
Jason Dufner41
Jhonattan Vegas81
Jon Rahm5.5
Jordan Spieth4.33
Justin Rose7
Justin Thomas5
Kevin Chappell34
Kevin Kisner34
Kyle Stanley67
Louis Oosthuizen19
Marc Leishman21
Matt Kuchar21
Matthew Fitzpatrick34
Pat Perez51
Patrick Cantlay34
Patrick Reed13
Paul Casey11
Phil Mickelson11
Rafael Cabrera Bello34
Rickie Fowler6
Rory McIlroy4.33
Ross Fisher41
Russell Henley41
Sergio Garcia9
Shane Lowry34
Si Woo Kim51
Thomas Pieters21
Tiger Woods5.5
Tommy Fleetwood11
Tony Finau21
Tyrrell Hatton26
Webb Simpson21
Xander Schauffele34
Zach Johnson41

Latest and Upcoming Cricket Betting ODDS 2017
Delhi Daredevils - Winner

101

Chennai Super Kings2.75
Delhi Daredevils101
Kings XI Punjab34
Kolkata Knight Riders5
Mumbai Indians7
Rajasthan Royals21
Royal Challengers Bangalore7
Sunrisers Hyderabad2.875
Delhi Daredevils - Indian Premier League 2018

101

Chennai Super Kings3
Delhi Daredevils101
Kings XI Punjab6
Kolkata Knight Riders11
Mumbai Indians6
Rajasthan Royals26
Royal Challengers Bangalore41
Sunrisers Hyderabad3
England - England v Pakistan - 1st Test

1.44

England1.441.44
Pakistan55
England - England v Pakistan

1.41

England1.411.41
Pakistan5.15.1

Latest and Upcoming Tennis Betting ODDS 2017
D Munoz-De La Nava - la Nava, DM v Griekspoor, S

1.44

D Munoz-De La Nava1.44
S Griekspoor2.75
DM la Nava1.421.42
S Griekspoor2.652.65
F Tiafoe - Tiafoe, F v Harrison, R

1.50

F Tiafoe1.501.461.51.441.46
R Harrison2.632.452.552.72.45
M Copil - Copil, M v Johnson, S

2.63

M Copil2.632.552.62.55
S Johnson1.501.451.441.45